The First Gladiator: Solo

Date: 25/05/2019

Time: 11:00 PM

Prize Pool: 100

Squads: 31/100

Entry Fee: 0.00

This is a free entry Solo Tournament organized by The Online Arena. Format: Single Match Normal Custom Game. Map : Arcade (All Weapons) and Erangel (Asia Squad TPP). A player will be treated as a participant only if he/she had participated through "Join Now" button on the website. If a player gets Room ID and Password of the Tournament Room by any other means than participating through website, he/she will not be entitled for the prize.
S.No.Player NameGame UsernameGame User ID
1 AahilBravoh786591612788
2 Abbas Mehdiabbasmehdi715@gmail.comSharu786
3 Alhil Pratap singhSàsukeuchiha5306295140
4 AkashAkhandanand568822063
5 Amir macleodAmirMacleod5375993963
6 Ankush???dEviL5188637836
7 Mohd arshadPatriotArshad5153967259
8 Ashutosh?RAVANA?5275878099
9 Karan chopdaKARANiCHOPDA553751698
10 Durgesh mishraDurgeshmishraa534208839
11 Faij Ahmadfaijahmed871@gmail.com5314663515
12 Angel???AnGeL5255115318
13 Jony GhoshJonyGhosh985153710417
14 Kamal raj thapaKamal Raj coolKamalr157@gmail.com
15 Kaushal kishorTNT?Kaus?aL5170650413
16 Meezan ansariHandsomeHunk025165386986
17 Praveen thapaLovehimanshuPraveenthapa645@gmail.com
18 Preet RathourPreet Rathourrathourpreet2@gmail.com
19 Umang rathour???PRiNCè541896890
20 Amrit gurungAmritGurung185418476937
21 Saad begESG?SaadYT589456618
22 SAMAD KHANsamadk01015397704538
23 Sanket jainSanketJain619587517412
24 Shibbu AhmedShibbuAhmed5314663515
25 Prateek GuptaRUSH×PRATEEK5134224525
26 Farhan siddiquiGOD | Devil5132115143
27 Mohammad Suhaib SirajSuhaibSiraj5153893839
28 Tara Bahadur Thapa NikitathapaTarabahadurthapa7275@gmail.com
29 Raveen ThapaRaveen ThapaBeingRaveen
30 Zeeshan SheikhGOD | Venom5133739168
S.No.Player/SquadKillsEntry FeePrizePosition
1 Sanket jain 6NilRs. 1001st
How do I participate?

You have to register first by clicking on "Sign Up", then after logging in, you can join any tournament by clicking on "Join Now" and providing your game username and user id. If the participation for a tournament is NOT "Free of Cost", you'll be redirected to our payment partners. Complete your payment and you'll be added to the participants list.