The First Gladiator: Solo

Date: 25/05/2019

Time: 11:00 PM

Prize Pool: 100

Players: 30/100

Entry Fee: 0.00

This is a free entry Solo Tournament organized by The Online Arena. Format: Single Match Normal Custom Game. Map : Arcade (All Weapons) and Erangel (Asia Squad TPP). A player will be treated as a participant only if he/she had participated through "Join Now" button on the website. If a player gets Room ID and Password of the Tournament Room by any other means than participating through website, he/she will not be entitled for the prize.
S.No.Player NameGame UsernameGame User ID
1 SAMAD KHANsamadk01015397704538
2 Saad begESG?SaadYT589456618
3 Meezan ansariHandsomeHunk025165386986
4 Amrit gurungAmritGurung185418476937
5 Kamal raj thapaKamal Raj coolKamalr157@gmail.com
6 Umang rathour???PRiNCè541896890
7 Zeeshan SheikhGOD | Venom5133739168
8 Raveen ThapaRaveen ThapaBeingRaveen
9 Farhan siddiquiGOD | Devil5132115143
10 Praveen thapaLovehimanshuPraveenthapa645@gmail.com
11 Shibbu AhmedShibbuAhmed5314663515
12 Sanket jainSanketJain619587517412
13 Jony GhoshJonyGhosh985153710417
14 Ashutosh?RAVANA?5275878099
15 Ankush???dEviL5188637836
16 Angel???AnGeL5255115318
17 Kaushal kishorTNT?Kaus?aL5170650413
18 Karan chopdaKARANiCHOPDA553751698
19 Tara Bahadur Thapa NikitathapaTarabahadurthapa7275@gmail.com
20 Mohd arshadPatriotArshad5153967259
21 Mohammad Suhaib SirajSuhaibSiraj5153893839
22 Preet RathourPreet Rathourrathourpreet2@gmail.com
23 Prateek GuptaRUSH×PRATEEK5134224525
24 Amir macleodAmirMacleod5375993963
25 AkashAkhandanand568822063
26 Alhil Pratap singhSàsukeuchiha5306295140
27 Durgesh mishraDurgeshmishraa534208839
28 AahilBravoh786591612788
29 Faij Ahmadfaijahmed871@gmail.com5314663515
S.No.Player/SquadKillsEntry FeePrizePosition
1 Sanket jain 6NilRs. 1001st
How do I participate?

You have to register first by clicking on "Sign Up", then after logging in, you can join any tournament by clicking on "Join Now" and providing your game username and user id. If the participation for a tournament is NOT "Free of Cost", you'll be redirected to our payment partners. Complete your payment and you'll be added to the participants list.